Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler18000100
2Joshua Bitter13014100
3Frank Ronstadt23095600
4Malte Karbstein11201000
5Marco Kaffenberger9010000
6Christian Groß23800800
8Kevin Schumacher204109400
9Bennet Van Den Berg4040000
11Florian Dietz172141000
14Ole Käuper3001000
16Justin Plautz10071200
17Simon Straudi13112200
19Joshua Sargent12705000
20Lars Bünning13001200
20Aron Jóhannsson1001000
21Julian Rieckmann24101400
22Fin Bartels2102000
23Boubacar Barry3003000
25Fridolin Wagner24301410
26Jannes Vollert5010000
27Ahmet Canbaz3021000
29Isiah Young18064001
33Leander Wasmus0000000
34Jean-Manuel Mbom17009800
35Trevor Zwetsloot1010000
36Thore Jacobsen7002100
37Jonah Osabutey221059500
39Jan-Niklas Beste21211300
40Luca Plogmann8000000
41Felix Beijmo3001000
47Ousman Manneh0000000