Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler16000100
2Joshua Bitter10014100
3Frank Ronstadt17045600
4Malte Karbstein6101000
5Marco Kaffenberger6010000
6Christian Groß17600600
8Kevin Schumacher16387300
9Bennet Van Den Berg4040000
11Florian Dietz132121000
14Ole Käuper1001000
15Pelle Hoppe5050000
16Justin Plautz10071200
17Simon Straudi13112200
19Joshua Sargent11705000
20Lars Bünning13001200
21Julian Rieckmann18101300
22Tobias Duffner0000000
23Boubacar Barry0000000
25Fridolin Wagner17200310
26Jannes Vollert2010000
29Isiah Young12042001
33Leander Wasmus0000000
34Jean-Manuel Mbom12006600
35Trevor Zwetsloot0000000
36Thore Jacobsen4000000
37Jonah Osabutey16728400
39Jan-Niklas Beste15011200
40Luca Plogmann3000000
41Felix Beijmo2001000
47Ousman Manneh0000000